Webmail

Webmail

Leislaturas da Câmara

1ª Legislatura - 1948 - 1949 - 1950 - 1951

Vereadores:

Adelino do Nascimento
Chaphick Saadi
Francisco Pereira Rodrigues
Francisco Zacarias Sanchotene
Iracildes Nunes da Conceição
Julio Santiago
Miguel Flores
Osvaldo Flavio Paim Degrazia
Sany Fontoura Silva
2ª Legislatura - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955

Vereadores:

Eraclides P. Pinto
Euclides Zacarias Sanchotene
Francisco Zacarias Sanchotene
João Tito Cademartori
Luiz F. Tarrago Cacciatori
Oscar Nunes da Silva
Pérsio Colombo Lima
Rui Voges Alves
Thomaz Sanchotene
3ª Legislatura - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959

Vereadores:

Alberto Cremonte
Assis Amaral
Edgar Wilson Mandadori
Euclides Zacarias Sanchotene
Eutropio F. Batista
Julio Santiago
Mario Lopes
Oscar Nunes da Silva
Otoni Monteiro Piffero
Rui Voges Alves
Zeli Cacciatori Gayer
4ª Legislatura - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963

Vereadores:

Astrogildo Martins
Claudino G. Goulart
David Bruzoni Flain
Epitacio Monteiro Piffero
Eutropio F. Batista
Fermino Fernandes Lima Neto
Gil Cunegato Marques
Julio Santiago
Olsy Marenco Silveira
Oscar Nunes da Silva
Osvaldo Flavio Paim Degrazia
5ª Legislatura - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969

Vereadores:

Alceu Cunegato Marques
Antonino Moraes Pinto
Astrogildo Martins
Bernardo Dutra Araujo
Gentil Callegaro
Jorge Damião Pinto Maretolli
Mário Lacroiá Flores
Percy Quartieri Penalvo
Sidney Morozi Carpes
6ª Legislatura - 1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973

Vereadores:

Alceu Cunegato Marques
Alcides Olindo Muraro
Artur Costa
David Bruzoni Flain
Dirceu Morozi Carpes
Lídio Carneiro da Silva
Nadir Lopes da Rosa
Nilson Cabral Sanchotene
Olga dos Santos
Paulo Fernando Gudolle Dias
Rivadávia Sanchotene de Almeida
7ª Legislatura - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976

Vereadores:

Antonino Moraes Pinto
Carlos Benjamim Passamani dos Santos
Eneida de Macedo Sanchotene
Jacomo Bonapace
João Sisnando Dubal Goulart
Lídio Carneiro da Silva
Nilson Cabral Sanchotene
Vespertino de Medeiros Bonorino
Walter de Oliveira Borges
8ª Legislatura - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 - 1980 - 1981 - 1982

Vereadores:

Antonino Moraes Pinto
Baltazar Moreira Terres
Delcy Brades Oviedo
Eloi Saling
João Sisnando Dubal Goulart
Maria Ester Iglesias Portela
Nadir Lopes da Rosa
Paulo Fernando Gudolle Dias
Saúl Dubal Zacouteguy
Vespertino de Medeiros Bonorino
Walter de Oliveira Borges
9ª Legislatura - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988

Vereadores:

Adenio Silveira Floriano
Carlos Benjamim Passamani dos Santos
Édson Bonorino Floriano
Eloi Saling
José Silas Dubal Goulart
Luiz Arnaldo Pires
Maria Helena Sanchotene Lopes
Milton Braz Rubim
Paulo Fernando Gudolle Dias
Regina Celi Roses Monteiro
Saúl Dubal Zacouteguy
Washington Odoberto Bonorino
Werner Antonio Prade
10ª Legislatura - 1989 - 1990 - 1991 - 1992

Vereadores:

Afonso Pereira Brum
Carlos Benjamim Passamani dos Santos
Gentil L. do Prado
Januário de Azevedo Fernandes Neto
Jarbas da Silva Martini
José Antônio Tarragô Maciel
Lauro Luiz Hendges
Luiz Arnaldo Pires
Maria Helena Sanchotene Lopes
Ocleci José Bisognin Ceretta
Ruy Alves Filho
Saúl Dubal Zacouteguy
Vicente Paveck Sanches
11ª Legislatura - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996

Vereadores:

Afonso Pereira Brum
Ary Cardozo Paines
Carlos Ivan Ferraz Piegas
Clionce Carpes Marques
Feliciano Valdir Fontella dos Santos
Gil Marques Filho
Jorge Damião Pinto Maretolli
Luiz Arnaldo Pires
Marcelo Teixeira Passamani
Maria Helena Sanchotene Lopes
Moggar Beheregaray Silva
Peluis Pinto Blanco
Saúl Dubal Zacouteguy
12ª Legislatura - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000

Vereadores:

Daltro Fogaça Bernardes
Hélio Dilberto Flores Mendes
Jorge Damião Pinto Maretolli
Jorge Edimilson Garcia da Silva
José Ademir Coffi Sanchotene
Lauro Luiz Hendges
Marcelo Teixeira Passamani
Maria Helena Sanchotene Lopes
Mário Sander Bruck
Odil Campodônio Martins
Roberto Barbosa Martinez
Saúl Dubal Zacouteguy
Vicente Paveck Sanches
13ª Legislatura - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004

Vereadores:

Claudete Langendorf Machado
Cleucir Pereira da Silva
Daltro Fogaça Bernardes
Éber Escobar de Almeida
Gil Marques Filho
Jarbas da Silva Martini
José Ademir Coffi Sanchotene
Marcelo Guimarães Petrini
Milton Braz Rubim
Nara Sirlaine Alegre Piegas
Odil Campodônio Martins
Saúl Dubal Zacouteguy
Sérgio Vieira da Motta
14ª Legislatura - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008

Vereadores:

Claudete Langendorf Machado
Daltro Fogaça Bernardes
Éber Escobar de Almeida
Gil Marques Filho
Gislaine da Silva Brum
Hildebrando Santos dos Santos
Jarbas da Silva Martini
Odil Campodônio Martins
Sérgio Vieira da Motta
15ª Legislatura - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012

Vereadores:

Albino Vas da Costa
Aline Goulart Coffi
Éber Escobar de Almeida
Gislaine da Silva Brum
Igor Bicca Ardais
Lauro Luiz Hendges
Mara Lúcia Marques Ayub
Marcio Luciano Veppo Palma
Sérgio Vieira da Motta
16ª Legislatura - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016

Vereadores:

Éber Escobar de Almeida
Emerson de Morais Ramos
Fabio Molina Vargas
Gislaine da Silva Brum
Igor Bicca Ardais
Lauro Luiz Hendges
Luisa Gomes Fontela
Mara Lúcia Marques Ayub
Marcelo Guimarães Petrini
Marcio Luciano Veppo Palma
Sandro da Silva Veiga

 

Pesquisa: Memorial do Legislativo
Fonte: Arquivo da Câmara de Vereadores de Itaqui